Employee Directory by Name | View Employee Directory by Department

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
 
Last NameFirst NameDepartmentOffice LocationPhone Number
SadowskiChristopher Social Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL111(440)366-4021
SadowskiDeborahUniversity PartnershipUC 104(440) 366-7123
SanduTerri BurgessBusiness Growth ServicesEIC 162440-366-4215
SaplakRichardUniversity Partnership Ridge CampusRC 130L(440)366-4892
SaraciEnkeleidaControllers OfficeCC 217(440)366-7586
SarrainoPatricia (Pat)Engineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionBU 211(440) 366-4030
SartinBrittanyCampus SecurityLC 1064053
SasTimothyEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionAT 116440-865-4836
ScanlanBrianSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL111(440)366-4021
SchaeferJillAccessibility ServicesCC 2344133
SchestagRosemaryAcademic and Learner ServicesCC 210(440) 366-7412
SchiffbauerAnnHealth and Wellness Sciences Division  
SchmidtPatriciaStocker Humanities and Fine Arts CenterSP108J(440) 366-7865
SchmithAdamArts and Humanities DivisionNorton Culinary Arts Center 222440-366-7740 (7740)
SchneiderAdamArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2384013
SchneiderJacob Engineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionAT=116440-366-4005
SchuckmanBarbSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL211H(440)366-4021
SchultzDaveArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2384932
SchweppeAnthonyBusiness Growth ServicesEIC 165(440)366-7665
ScottLynetteEnrollment, Financial and Career ServicesLC 132H(440) 366-4033
ScottSabrinaSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL 111(440)366-4021
Scott-DouglassAmyArts and Humanities DivisionSC2447714
SefchikStephenMarketing and CommunicationsCC 229F(440) 366-7601
SelanRobertEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionBU 211(440) 366-4030
SemselCraigSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisionIL 211B(440)366-7230
SerranoBlasSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL 111(440)366-4021
SettleElizabethHuman Resources OfficeCC 2097522
SevenkerJustinArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2437426
SgroDawnHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionHS 210K/UPRC130D(440) 366-7186
SgroThomasHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionHS 210D7160
ShadleyEvanSpitzer Conference CenterSP Welcome Desk7820
ShaffstallJohnEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionAt 116 
SharickSaraEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionBU 211(440) 366-4030
SharmaPrabhatScience and Mathematics Division (440) 365-5222 ext. 8949
SharmaRituArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2384013
ShawCathyAdvocacy and Resource CenterLC 125A(440) 366-7634
SheetzBrianSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL111(440)366-4021
SheetzChristineLibrary and eLearningLC 227(440) 366-7288
SheldonJeffCampus SecurityLC 1064053
ShepherdGwenPayroll OfficeCC2097556
SheppardLisaScience and Mathematics DivisionPS 207J(440) 366-7223
SheridanJohnSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL111440-366-4021
SheridanSean Science and Mathematics Division 440-365-5222 x 8961
ShimekJillScience and Mathematics Division  
ShortCarrieEnrollment, Financial and Career ServicesLC 154(440) 366-7694
ShultzCherylHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionHS111C7154
SiegelMarthaHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionEHOVE-Milan419-499-5283
SilvaSusanneAspire/GEDUC 107H(440) 366-4530
SilvestriReganScience and Mathematics DivisionPS 200G7257
SilvyClaudiaArts and Humanities Division  
SingletonTammyArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2374013
SirnBillieUniversity PartnershipUC 104A(440) 366-7224
SiwinskiMelissaInstitutional Research, Planning and EngagementSP 220(440) 366-7686
SiwinskiMelissaAccreditation & Assessment of Student LearningSP220(440) 366-7686
SkahenAaronAcademic Support CenterCC 204440-366-4057
SkinnerMatthewInformation Systems and ServicesAT 119(440) 366-4381
SlysLauraLCCC Foundation/Development OfficeCC 2207543
SmarshDianaControllers OfficeCC 217(440) 366-7691
SmickilasKellyArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2384932
SmithDanielleHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionPE1047598
SmithHeatherSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisionIL 111(440) 366-7124
SmithJackInformation Systems and ServicesAT 119(440) 366-4381
SmithKaShalaAspire/GEDUC 107H(440) 366-4530
SnitzerMarcBusiness Growth ServicesDEC 1564275
SoboslaiBrendaCenter for LifeLong LearningSP109440-366-4148
SosaMariaEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionBU 211(440) 366-4030
SotoAmandaDining ServicesFront of House7826
SpainhourdJoeEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionAT 1164005
SpanuMariana Social Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL111(440)366-4021
SpencerChristopherSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisionIL 111(440) 366-4021
SpringerBethanyHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionPE 1044028
SpringerJohnLibrary and eLearningLC202(440)-366-4026
Squire DanielleScience and Mathematics Division 440-365-5222 x 8948
StackKathrynBusiness Growth ServicesDEC 163440-366-4273
StanichLisa Social Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL 111(440)366-4021
StanleyChristineDining ServicesMarketplace3526
StarkeyNicoleSchool and Community PartnershipsCC229(440) 366-7078
SteinGerardInformation Systems and ServicesUC 326(440) 366-7310
SternaScottAspire/GEDUC 107H(440) 366-4530
StevensBrendaInstitutional Research, Planning and EngagementSP 220H(440) 366-7416
StigerJenniferEnrollment, Financial and Career ServicesCC 235(440) 366-7604
StinsonRobertArts and Humanities DivisionSC 2384013
StoneHeleneSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL 111(440)366-4021
Stone ScottWendyEnrollment, Financial and Career ServicesLC 132H7742
StraubEricControllers OfficeCC217C7581
Strauss HerskoDeannaSchool and Community PartnershipsSP 220 J(440) 366-7625
StrazzoJulieStrategic and Institutional DevelopmentCC228(440) 366-7213
StrobbeChristopherInformation Systems and ServicesAT 119(440) 366-7068
StuberThomasSocial Sciences and Human Services DivisioniL111(440)366-4021
StumpMatthewEngineering, Business and Information Technologies DivisionBU 211(440) 366-4030
StyfurakLysaScience and Mathematics Division (440) 365-5222 ext. 8922
SubstelnyMichaeleLearning@LCCCLC 239(440) 366-7084
SubstelnyMichaelScience and Mathematics Division (440) 366-7084
SulkowskiLindaHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionHS111L/LLCH(440) 366-4508
SullenbergerDanielPurchasing/Facility Planning OfficeMS 1047496
SullingerTheresaInformation Systems and ServicesAT 119(440) 366-4864
SundaramThenmoliScience and Mathematics Division 440-365-5222 x 8977
SuszkoIhorHealth and Wellness Sciences DivisionHS223V7196
SuttonBrittanyUniversity Partnership Ridge CampusRC 130C(440)366-4552
SwangerLaurynControllers OfficeCC 217440-366-7547
SwordsRobinDining ServicesMarketplace7826
SzmaniaAmyWellington CenterWellington Center4556